Stipendiater 1998-2017

1998: Micke Berg, Stockholm
1998: Peter Boström, Hyssna  
1998: Vasilis Theodorou, Uppsala
1999: Björn Abelin, Stockholm 
1999: Bibbie Friman, Brännö  
1999: Catharina Gotby, Stockholm  
2000: Charlie Drevstam Stockholm  
2000: Jens Jensen  
2000: Staffan Jofjell, Munkfors 
2000: Elisabet Zeilon, Lidingö  
2001: Georgios Athanasiadis, Åkersberga  
2001: Gabriella Dahlman, Hammenhög  
2001: Hans Granqvist, Luleå
2001: Brita Olsson, Farsta 
2001: Reijo Rûster 
2002: Carl Heideken, Stockholm  
2002: Lena Lahti, Luleå  
2002: Ralph Nykvist, Malmö  
2002: Mia Åkermark, Åkersberga  
2003: Monica Englund, Göteborg  
2003: Roland Hejdström, Visby  
2003: Paulina Holmgren, Skellefteå  
2003: Erik Mårtensson, Lund
2003: Martin Nauclér, Stockholm  
2003: Conny Nylén, Bohus-Björkö 
2004: Anna Gerdén, Stockholm  
2004: Ullabritt Jonsson, Askersund  
2004: Pekka Koskenvoima, Årsta  
2004: Maria Rosenlöf, Bagarmossen 
2004: Torbjörn Zadig, Lidingö
2005: Monika Gottfridsson, Malmö  
2005: Lena Kuoljok Lind, Jokkmokk  
2005: Teija Pettersson, Falsterbo  
2005: Thomas Wester, Stockholm  
2005: Barbro Vivien, Hägersten  
2006: Martin Almqvist, Vallda  
2006: Theresia Bråkenhielm, Sundbyberg  
2006: Ellinor Collin, Stockholm  
2006: Jan Dahlqvist, Stockholm  
2006: Nina Korhonen, Stockholm
2006: Lasse Persson, Örebro
2007: Martin Bogren, Limhamn  
2007: Catharina Gotby, Stockholm 
2007: Julia Hetta, Stockholm
2007: Moa Karlberg, Nacka
2007: Truls Nord, Saltsjö-Boo 
2007: Ann-Sofi Rosenkvist, Vendelsö  
2007: Mikael Wahlberg  
2008: Orlando G Boström, Stockholm
2008: Johnny Franzén, Fårbo
2008: Anna-Lena Lundqvist, Göteborg  
2008: Helena Påls, Nacka  
2009: Lina Haskel, Hägersten 
2009: Erik Holmstedt, Luleå  
2009: Helga Jonsson, Burgsvik 
2009: Björn Larsson, Stockholm  
2009: John S. Webb, Limhamn  
2010: Robert Blombäck, Gustavsberg
2010: Anna von Brömssen, Göteborg  
2010: Jenny Lindhe, Malmö  
2010: Ulf Lundin, Enskede
2010: Sanna Sjöswärd, Stockholm
2011: Eva S Andersson, Göteborg  
2011: Håkan Berg, Göteborg  
2011: Ann Eringstam, Göteborg  
2011: Christer Järeslätt, Malmö  
2011: Ylva Sundgren, Hägersten
2012: Tommy Arvidson, Malmö
2012: Martina Holmberg, Bromma
2012: Maria Rosenlöf, Bagarmossen
2012: Stefan Wettainen, Stockholm
2012: Hendrik Zeitler, Angered
2013: Ingrid Nilsson, Malmö
2013: Hannah Modigh, Stockholm
2013: Simon Berg, Stockholm
2013: Stig Hammarstedt, Visby
2013: Åke Ericson, Stockholm
2014: Johanna Henriksson, Stockholm
2014: Eva Wernlid, Stockholm
2014: Per Englund, Stockholm
2014: Jerker Andersson, Göteborg
2014: Ulrika Walmark, Berlin
2015: Stefan Ohlsson, Hägersten
2015: Jens Olof Lasthein, Årsta
2015: Johanna Norin, Stockholm
2015: Klara Källström, Stockholm
2015: Emanuel Cederqvist, Göteborg 
2016: Hillevi Nagel, Göteborg
2016: Lotta Törnroth, Stockholm
2016: Thobias Fäldt, Stockholm 
2016: Klas Sjöberg, Halmstad
2016: Julian Birbrajer, Stockholm
2017: Märta Thisner 
2017: Eva Lie
2017: Rebecka Uhlin
2017: David Magnusson
2017: Eva-Terez Gölin 

SFF info

SFF

SFF är med över 2000 medlemmar den största organisationen för fotografer i Norden.

Förbundsnytt

Kommande kurser

Inga aktuella kurser för tillfället.